Boom

Boom

2 Hours 2:00 $60.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $85.00
Full Day (24 hours) 0:00 $120.00
Tao Tao Cruiser

Tao Tao Cruiser

2 Hours 2:00 $50.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $69.00
Full Day (24 hours) 0:00 $85.00
Tao Tao

Tao Tao

2 Hours 2:00 $40.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $59.00
Full Day (24 Hours) 0:00 $69.00
Iceberg

Iceberg

2 Hours 2:00 $75.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $100.00
Full Day (24 Hours) 0:00 $120.00
Tao Tao EVO

Tao Tao EVO

2 Hours 2:00 $45.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $75.00
Full Day (24 hours) 0:00 $85.00
EZ Go L6

EZ Go L6

2 Hours 2:00 $150.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $250.00
Full Day (24 hours) 0:00 $300.00
Prime Golf Cart

Prime Golf Cart

1 Hour 1:00 $90.00
2 Hours 2:00 $150.00
4 Hours 4:00 $200.00
Hummer H3

Hummer H3

1 Hour 1:00 $90.00
2 Hours 2:00 $150.00
Scootcoupe

Scootcoupe

1 Hour 1:00 $65.00
2 Hours 2:00 $85.00
4 Hours 4:00 $120.00
1 Day (10am - 7pm) 9:00 $150.00